Tenders By Authority

Latest Kuwait Tenders

RFQ#2167575_CONCRETE

KWT Ref No.:  148507805

Deadline:  20 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

1063576 - MAA- D/C-ISOLATED SINGLE CHANNEL TRIP AMPLIFIER _ AGRP

KWT Ref No.:  148507804

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

1063909 - DP Gauges & Pressure Gauges for Alzour, MAA & MAB

KWT Ref No.:  148507802

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

1063958 - DC - MAB - 2" & 3" VALVES FOR - MRTA - CPQ (KM 08 - 06)

KWT Ref No.:  148507801

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

1063918 - Supply of Power PCB, Bush Drive & Power Supply Actuator Module

KWT Ref No.:  148507798

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

1063859 - Cables

KWT Ref No.:  148507797

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

1063923 - Packing

KWT Ref No.:  148507794

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

1064014 - Procurement of Hose & Air chuck - LMD

KWT Ref No.:  148507791

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

1063936 - DC - MAB - PIPING MATERIAL FOR SHU RESTORATION JOB - CPQ (KM 04 - 15) (KM 04 - 17)

KWT Ref No.:  148507787

Deadline:  20 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

RFQ#2167781_PROPANE GAS R-290 GRADE FOR EPF-50 FACILITY

KWT Ref No.:  148507785

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
KuwaitTender Features
KuwaitTender Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Kuwait. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About KuwaitTender

About KuwaitTender

KuwaitTender is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The KuwaitTender features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Kuwait. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Kuwait.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The KuwaitTender features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Kuwait in your email inbox.